2013-14 Big 12 Advanced Stats by Game

All games are shown for every Big 12 team in the 2013-14 season.

Team1st & 10+2nd & 10+2nd & 7-92nd & 4-63rd & 1-34th & 1-3Yards / Rush
Oregon62.557.348.654.96068.45.97
Louisiana Tech61.847.545.26447.138.55.23
Army61.769.854.148.239.733.35.51
Alabama6172.76158.945505.59
Navy58.74962.363.943.658.85.17
New Mexico58.549.164.654.941.266.75.69
Texas A&M58.341.765.845.342.5205.9
Arizona State58.143.954.148.846.2504.46
Air Force57.644.655.756.744.364.35.11
Georgia Tech57.55850.65052.4505.39
Central Michigan56.941.252.641.94466.74.7
Florida State56.738.674.164.428.633.35.62
North Carolina56.558.346.45042.412.55.09
Baylor56.554.148.147.628.933.35.05
Northern Illinois55.658.65442.63655.65.44
Tennessee55.647.545.835.323.112.54.66
Nevada55.454.555.646.249205.23
Ohio State55.261.856.453.733.387.55.2
Oklahoma State55.15247.556.543.244.45.39
Nebraska54.656.16348.340.4405.36
Notre Dame54.349.156.846.241.91004.87
USC54.346.263.660.637.555.64.99
Oklahoma54.254.1565024.216.74.85
Texas Tech54.252.463.652.944.857.14.56
Ball State53.855.151.157.629.704.87
Louisiana-Lafayette53.647.441.251.440.7205.24
Wisconsin53.450.95148.121.4405.21
Mississippi53.437.754.544.643.8604.09
Arizona53.25043.838.641.554.55.44
Kansas5346.94652.544.411.14.55
Mississippi State52.845.16036.126.571.44.42
Toledo52.67558.154.834.1604.82
Troy52.652.345.547.128.342.94.39
Purdue52.648.348.642.223.144.44.49
Houston52.644.948.151.234.533.34.6
Utah State52.355.3505036.4755.61
Cincinnati52.341.955.366.750255.32
South Florida52.162.534.55442.116.74.28
LSU52.15046.85236404.28
Illinois5245.735.747.635.7203.46
Florida5240.851.243.526.316.74.53
Arkansas State51.962.568.658.145.7505
Kansas State51.96154.54644.7254.79
Texas State51.647.647.445.526.9505.21
Arkansas51.557.5355039.11003.88
Penn State51.463.236.446.327.6253.64
San Diego State51.456.551.143.652254.96
UCLA51.446.261.534.633.383.34.46
New Mexico State51.337.255.65046.237.53.01
Kent State51.150.857.44634.155.65.41
Colorado State51.149.142.941.43688.93.87
Tulsa50.856.454.244.840.422.24.99
California50.65153.643.344.4504.87
East Carolina50.538.654.841.250203.83
Louisiana-Monroe50.536.835.742.535.337.54.1
Syracuse50.456.854.337.34055.64.38
UCF50.434.446.754.822254.83
West Virginia50.249.15054.528.237.54.74
Stanford5056.152.548.628.928.64.44
Fresno State5045.846.546.951.445.54.19
SMU5032.757.144.436.866.74.29
BYU49.845.852.85048.641.73.94
North Carolina State49.54041.446.928.9403.07
TCU49.352.443.644.917.9503.86
Indiana49.248.438.151.540.744.43.92
Michigan49.154.341.235.745.757.14.76
Texas49.135.543.151.742.9304.6
Auburn495051.439.148.104.07
Akron4938.746.744.441.442.93.76
Bowling Green48.95042.942.941.7754.4
Boise State48.941.55045.226.366.74.57
UNLV48.756.65045.533.344.44.29
Northwestern48.457.644.842.348104.93
Western Kentucky48.36646.251.342.928.64.68
UTEP48.159.728.637.940.671.43.92
Georgia48.141.840.538.128.133.34.87
Western Michigan485156.857.150804.44
South Carolina4842.25538.24144.43.67
Wake Forest47.743.622.230.319.4503
Kentucky47.547.145.940.547.8504.13
Eastern Michigan47.542.939.352.934.4504.35
Michigan State47.449.133.352.837.142.93.95
Washington47.446.445.75045403.97
Utah47.353.851.235.621.946.23.6
Colorado47.252.836.140.619.427.33.09
Temple47.251.147.8553744.44.73
Southern Mississippi47.157.458.353.840503.88
Pittsburgh46.951.446.835.931.4253.54
Virginia Tech46.849.331.3523422.23.74
San Jose State46.63143.855.941.428.63.31
UTSA46.45552.938.230.4254.28
Duke46.444.748.433.330.8253.71
Oregon State46.258.151.254.540.914.33.66
Memphis4652.348.537.52766.73.72
Wyoming45.953.3503744.172.73.38
Rice45.948.650.829.54042.94.2
Miami (Florida)45.657.740.953.630604.68
Vanderbilt45.55432.736.846.213.34.13
Boston College45.450.9404425803.16
Middle Tennessee44.843.845.764.94030.84.53
Iowa State44.754.8354936.4604.2
Minnesota44.55055.657.128.603.82
Virginia44.355.652.642.916.753.33.7
Rutgers4441506428.6603.66
Ohio43.954505037.8254.43
Marshall43.944.446.741.335.757.14.23
UAB43.937.147.657.13041.73.18
Florida International43.931.748.633.325.8303.57
Buffalo43.842.94940.651.533.34.36
Miami (Ohio)43.768.341.725.927.3503.06
Iowa43.751.55041.326.537.53.65
Missouri43.642.948.65041.7403.67
South Alabama43.36441.945.53036.43.28
Clemson42.459.250.938.838.312.54.23
Louisville4253.241.953.336.4503.45
Idaho41.25059.351.437.5403.02
North Texas40.646.36048.826.855.64.35
Florida Atlantic38.836.544.143.630.3503.24
Massachusetts38.544.643.838.541.458.32.68
Maryland38.443.134.942.445.5502.62
Hawai'i37.348.141.743.642.9402.97
Washington State3740.727.32528.61001.38
Connecticut36.447.533.314.32802.52
Tulane35.525.941.74042.9401.7

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>