2013-14 Big 12 Player Stats

TeamRush Off YPCRush Off YPC - No SacksRank SwingRush Def YPCRush Def YPC - No SacksRank Swing
Iowa3.654.27-14.114.4032
Boston College3.164.2594.644.7924
Arkansas State4.975.32-74.084.5123
Iowa State4.204.65-54.334.6521
Virginia3.704.4203.994.4219
West Virginia4.745.3373.794.2619
Oklahoma State5.395.66-53.764.2915
Pittsburgh3.544.47143.854.3815
UTSA4.274.44-253.664.1915
Akron3.764.6094.905.2114
Middle Tennessee4.534.77-214.604.8814
Michigan4.765.23-13.814.3513
Air Force5.115.23-184.484.8412
Missouri3.674.5283.974.5012
Arizona5.445.81-54.584.9011
South Florida4.254.77-13.644.2611
Texas Tech4.565.1614.364.7711
Florida Atlantic3.243.82-84.815.1110
Miami (Florida)4.685.2554.985.2910
Troy4.394.76-124.745.0510
Louisiana-Monroe4.104.7643.964.539
Mississippi State4.424.93-14.274.738
North Carolina5.095.38-53.614.288
SMU4.295.18223.674.298
South Alabama3.284.05-34.174.688
Texas A&M5.906.4413.724.358
Navy5.175.6024.815.247
UCF4.835.3554.014.597
Western Michigan4.445.0434.034.627
Kansas4.555.11-25.215.546
UNLV4.294.8944.605.016
Wake Forest3.003.69-14.084.676
Baylor5.045.36-54.554.995
Georgia4.875.4774.144.735
Idaho3.023.85-15.155.535
Michigan State3.954.50-83.283.865
Northern Illinois5.445.73-53.494.245
Tulane1.702.91-15.075.485
Maryland2.623.5403.474.194
Massachusetts2.683.45-25.275.584
Tennessee4.664.87-194.755.254
Central Michigan4.705.14-74.885.313
Colorado State3.874.6484.685.103
Nevada5.225.55-45.115.533
Oregon5.956.30-14.014.623
Rutgers3.663.91-182.753.353
Army5.515.65-105.485.832
Kentucky4.124.85114.024.672
Louisiana-Lafayette5.245.53-73.954.552
Miami (Ohio)3.064.23115.455.822
Wyoming3.384.11-45.255.582
Eastern Michigan4.354.9336.276.461
LSU4.285.06153.003.841
Marshall4.234.8774.645.071
New Mexico State3.014.1775.655.931
San Diego State4.965.64103.574.331
Southern Mississippi3.884.5925.015.521
TCU3.864.5313.253.981
UAB3.184.42174.585.031
Utah3.594.19-63.734.411
Alabama5.596.1322.433.230
California4.885.97224.264.850
East Carolina3.834.5954.314.900
Florida4.525.45262.983.720
Florida State5.626.2912.743.610
Louisiana Tech5.235.44-114.735.260
Ohio4.435.0224.455.000
Purdue4.505.1454.735.270
South Carolina3.674.54113.113.970
Texas State5.215.98125.686.020
Vanderbilt4.124.67-23.834.530
Colorado3.114.37175.926.50-1
Connecticut2.523.31-12.723.42-1
UTEP3.924.6134.855.37-1
Auburn4.075.03254.905.43-2
BYU3.944.6322.743.61-2
Duke3.714.23-115.015.55-2
Louisville3.454.18-34.294.92-2
New Mexico5.695.90-65.315.89-2
Northwestern4.925.22-123.774.48-2
Utah State5.616.0803.003.92-2
Ball State4.875.17-115.165.60-3
Illinois3.464.3784.535.04-3
Oklahoma4.855.3315.175.76-3
Toledo4.825.3455.335.97-3
Arkansas3.884.46-53.384.29-4
Buffalo4.364.9343.724.43-4
Florida International3.574.3353.954.63-4
Washington3.974.90194.435.02-4
Cincinnati5.325.68-13.814.54-5
Georgia Tech5.395.58-84.284.94-5
Nebraska5.346.0474.775.37-5
Penn State3.644.21-63.544.35-5
Temple4.725.2324.695.30-5
Wisconsin5.215.8473.814.53-5
Hawai'i2.973.9754.375.03-6
Indiana3.924.31-175.015.59-6
Virginia Tech3.744.26-103.574.38-6
Kent State5.415.8803.824.57-7
North Texas4.354.45-284.975.57-7
Fresno State4.174.94174.054.81-8
Mississippi4.094.79103.484.38-8
Rice4.224.8454.905.56-8
Minnesota3.824.31-94.685.34-10
North Carolina State3.073.94-14.074.85-10
Tulsa4.995.13-233.224.32-10
Syracuse4.374.68-153.954.68-11
UCLA4.465.45274.114.94-11
Oregon State3.664.58143.994.77-12
Boise State4.554.74-273.714.54-13
Kansas State4.815.11-133.844.68-14
Washington State1.383.6643.994.83-14
Western Kentucky4.685.2673.904.70-15
Memphis3.724.21-133.944.73-16
Texas4.605.01-104.625.42-16
Houston4.605.2234.445.28-17
Notre Dame4.875.26-33.474.43-17
Clemson4.234.8544.185.06-19
USC4.995.5224.065.00-19
Stanford4.444.78-143.064.39-20
Bowling Green4.404.75-153.354.46-21
San Jose State3.313.98-53.604.56-21
Ohio State5.205.8383.554.59-27
Arizona State4.465.1794.245.33-31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>