2013-14 Big 12 Player Scoring

Team1st & 10+2nd & 10+2nd & 7-92nd & 4-63rd & 1-34th & 1-3Yards / Pass
Arkansas State65.759.764.643.835.308.19
Florida State65.469.256.444.852.608.67
Oregon65.154.358.852.455.61007.74
Pittsburgh64.869.453.846.252.4758.46
Georgia64.352.252.966.770.633.310
Syracuse63.551.447.46029.41007.93
Clemson63.244.865.67145.508.81
Louisiana Tech6355.2756453.866.77.9
San Jose State62.863.475.657.1801009.24
Ball State62.758.345.548.561.566.76.71
Middle Tennessee62.652.651.248.127.307.54
Texas Tech62.563.36162.252.907.79
Marshall62.466.760.356.741.4207.22
Arizona State62.360.951.464.1501008.16
Louisville61.966.753.241.755.61008.44
TCU61.840.458.66356.366.77.65
Michigan61.548.851.658.3501008.15
Tennessee61.46055.648.547.4757.94
Idaho61.363.642.246.9251005.99
Arkansas61.351.741.758.869.21007.88
Oklahoma61.355.171.166.755.633.37.67
Boise State615056.153.653.3607.36
Texas60.96067.664.371.4508.49
Memphis60.661.429.628.65042.97.06
Oklahoma State60.458.753.347.663.61008.71
Northwestern59.748.653.162.941.705.96
Oregon State59.661.45051.445.883.37.9
Wisconsin59.55565.656.542.11007.55
San Diego State59.460.652.254.546.285.77.4
West Virginia59.372.960.553.747.81008.05
Central Michigan59.265.640.556601007.68
Colorado State59.15054.242.145.507.19
Kansas State5948.970.657.163.608.57
North Texas58.846.955.833.361.91007.01
Nebraska58.551.858.37040.91007.68
BYU58.452.251.247.252.4606.45
Nevada58.463.566.754.853.8507.81
New Mexico State58.341.55929.633.31007.1
East Carolina58.253.159.648.857.11007.28
Notre Dame58.267.956.582.442.907.46
Arizona57.75858.255.323.11007.21
LSU57.56048.645.841.71007.32
Baylor57.459.67230.850509.32
Ohio57.451.851.156.54566.77.81
Akron57.355.142.944.440506.44
Western Michigan57.346.746.551.557.7506.8
UCLA57.359.169.459.559.4757.78
Mississippi State57.255.664.144.853.81007.29
North Carolina57.153.154.852.453.81007.94
Indiana5756.35137.851.933.36.97
UAB5740.671.140.74066.77.74
Utah State56.961.269.256.75508.2
North Carolina State56.841.559.137.159.344.47.08
Auburn56.740.65641.77507.31
Louisiana-Lafayette56.66660.655.636.808.65
UTSA56.456.44044.454.51007.3
Fresno State56.358.351.628.662.5757.91
Miami (Ohio)56.367.175.743.230.407.24
Texas A&M56.159.46048.45066.78.36
Mississippi56.137.561.561.5251007.94
Navy56.14444.47533.31007.92
UCF5658.157.152.652.933.37.67
Florida Atlantic55.968.364.747.15042.96.85
California55.753.7655665506.83
Washington State55.446.64830.437.566.76.35
Alabama55.471.46352.2501009.3
USC54.958.946.457.930.877.87.96
Florida International54.859.143.357.12533.37.75
Buffalo54.654.439.438.546.206.29
Iowa54.653.242.942.143.8605.78
Air Force54.571.463.627.35008.83
Florida54.557.855.257.946.706.6
Rice54.251.152.952.963.607.31
Connecticut54.259.365.26036.807.13
Troy5464.251.346.768.2757.82
Iowa State53.852.158.136.4401006.08
Ohio State53.861.166.762.54007.83
Washington53.662.547.154.268.4506.32
Penn State53.561.858.144.439.457.17.2
Western Kentucky53.462.752.87646.266.77.96
Rutgers53.254.845.730.866.733.36.92
Miami (Florida)5345.351.15059.1807.93
Georgia Tech52.962.566.737.5009.37
Bowling Green52.863.535.731.341.7806.24
Louisiana-Monroe5259.77047.152.858.37.01
Kansas51.948.928.646.233.333.35.7
South Carolina51.952.363.263.60508.48
Tulane51.848.346.848.376.566.76.27
Toledo51.751.764.95050507.43
UTEP51.550.946.737.541.71007.15
Texas State51.53966.766.72571.46.66
Virginia51.46047.843.335.766.76.78
Kent State51.355.645.741.246.21006.35
Wake Forest50.953.133.355.65066.75.64
Maryland50.646.343.356.575507.17
Illinois50.457.14852.257.9505.72
Stanford50.471.144.856.738.133.37.02
South Alabama50.348.748.855.653.3506.08
Duke50.346.552.361.741.281.86.7
Tulsa5044.652.744.255.606.28
Kentucky5048.437.54552.9505.47
Wyoming5060.856.85631.61007.74
Cincinnati5053.343.363.654.51008.37
Eastern Michigan49.5515052.245.506.67
SMU49.251.540.945.933.3255.93
Northern Illinois4954.255.358.117.61007.9
Vanderbilt48.964.96838.142.91007.93
Utah48.954.860.672.757.166.76.52
Houston48.555.15047.256.366.76.67
Temple48.451.54514.353.81006.01
South Florida48.148.655.346.7401006.31
Purdue4757.948.94855.2606.43
Minnesota46.870.856.836.847.466.76.68
Boston College46.855.748.35044.4606.56
Missouri46.765.158.651.546.206.32
UNLV45.950.847.852.833.3606.08
New Mexico45.544.4507501005.81
Colorado4554.446.962.550405.73
Michigan State4340.662.557.66405.87
Virginia Tech42.9505022.253.806.87
Army4228.666.722.233.31006.93
Hawai'i41.347.129.658.342.91005.69
Massachusetts40.740.842.946.262.5505.05
Southern Mississippi38.2505054.522.266.76.45

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>