2013 FBS Offensive Passing Stats

Player - TeamPts / 50 PossPts / FGA2PM / 50 Poss3PM / 50 Poss3FG%eFG%FTM / 50 PossFT%
R. Osby - Oklahoma16.761.545.410.3052.9453.935.0579.38
P. Jackson - Baylor16.421.412.952.0335.9251.494.4380.00
T. McGee - Iowa State15.701.432.083.2846.3863.661.7181.97
S. McClellan - Texas14.721.293.301.0627.2742.844.9683.33
R. McGruder - Kansas State14.701.184.111.3733.5549.682.3775.21
B. McLemore - Kansas14.571.473.091.8141.9558.632.9786.96
A. Fields - TCU14.071.575.760.000.0064.292.5644.44
J. Crockett - Texas Tech13.921.334.390.8331.4353.792.6571.43
G. Niang - Iowa State13.841.383.901.2539.1857.702.3070.00
E. Harris - West Virginia13.741.342.301.9835.2051.543.2077.17
C. Jefferson - Baylor13.731.585.250.0833.3361.702.9970.39
M. Smart - Oklahoma State13.651.363.061.0229.0145.604.4877.67
W. Clyburn - Iowa State13.551.393.241.0630.8349.733.8776.80
A. Murray - West Virginia13.371.264.420.6933.3351.392.4670.42
M. Brown - Oklahoma State13.321.303.111.3736.3650.393.0076.00
J. Olukemi - Oklahoma State13.241.893.890.7833.3372.223.11100.00
M. Humphrey - West Virginia13.201.131.482.9735.0950.631.3350.00
T. Gipson - Kansas State13.191.355.070.000.0051.713.0662.14
J. Withey - Kansas13.081.604.740.03100.0058.333.5371.35
L. Nash - Oklahoma State12.921.334.140.3424.0047.833.6374.14
A. Rodriguez - Kansas State12.691.182.031.8634.3844.673.0582.57
P. Ellis - Kansas12.641.354.330.1266.6748.133.6373.81
I. Austin - Baylor12.611.154.170.8333.3349.241.7863.37
J. Tolbert - Texas Tech12.611.434.780.000.0054.213.0556.49
J. Lewis - Texas12.401.152.521.7835.1047.982.0274.07
M. Kabongo - Texas12.311.462.910.6129.6345.454.6679.22
D. Kravic - Texas Tech12.221.225.140.000.0051.541.9361.11
S. Pledger - Oklahoma12.201.181.872.3336.4152.071.4877.59
T. Henderson - West Virginia12.071.311.922.1240.0055.191.8777.08
P. Forte - Oklahoma State11.991.271.072.4233.8349.812.6091.25
A. M`Baye - Oklahoma11.991.204.210.4527.9148.702.2375.00
M. Ejim - Iowa State11.801.393.560.7234.7854.582.5469.67
D. Kilicli - West Virginia11.761.244.520.000.0047.622.7152.38
K. Anderson - TCU11.531.162.381.6634.5948.791.8172.29
D. Abron - TCU11.441.573.860.000.0052.983.7259.69
C. Clark - Oklahoma11.101.334.220.05100.0051.622.4980.70
A. Fitzgerald - Oklahoma10.921.124.300.000.0044.172.3366.10
N. Williams - Kansas State10.471.104.390.000.0046.151.6869.70
G. Green - TCU10.421.002.870.9133.7540.751.9677.33
T. Releford - Kansas10.331.632.730.9241.4964.632.1278.95
P. Gibson - Iowa State10.321.134.490.000.0049.181.3551.43
I. Papapetrou - Texas10.271.272.301.2135.8750.682.0558.33
S. Southwell - Kansas State10.261.202.071.7843.6455.650.7860.00
J. Gray - Texas Tech10.210.993.210.5318.7538.872.1969.66
A. McKinney - TCU10.181.283.560.000.0044.683.0651.80
K. Young - Kansas10.061.394.080.000.0056.221.9159.55
J. Hinds - West Virginia9.970.902.861.0127.5939.691.2269.05
J. Henriquez - Kansas State9.881.224.100.000.0050.751.6938.89
R. Gathers - Baylor9.841.333.890.000.0052.532.0650.57
E. Johnson - Kansas9.401.111.911.3433.1246.061.5776.25
B. Heslip - Baylor9.351.200.522.5238.6055.060.7675.76
B. Hield - Oklahoma9.341.002.740.8423.7543.101.3383.33
K. Lucious - Iowa State9.311.151.271.7936.5648.701.4080.30
J. Holmes - Texas9.311.222.850.6528.8950.001.6558.93
D. Hannahs - Texas Tech9.181.171.111.9637.4051.911.0780.65
C. Crossland - TCU8.761.253.400.000.0048.451.9651.14
G. Browne - West Virginia8.691.191.840.5320.3736.093.4081.40
W. Spradling - Kansas State8.421.291.041.5435.9451.281.7186.44
N. Tharpe - Kansas8.391.011.401.4433.0243.031.2888.57
J. Staten - West Virginia8.361.162.700.000.0037.622.9576.85
T. Jackson - Texas Tech8.200.961.251.1430.5634.762.2857.89
A. Booker - Iowa State8.141.062.820.4819.3546.321.0568.42
C. Babb - Iowa State8.021.270.861.7438.2454.641.1074.55
J. Ray - TCU7.950.872.690.2620.0033.801.7956.00
M. Cobbins - Oklahoma State7.821.323.320.000.0056.161.1870.73
B. Williams - Oklahoma State7.811.042.420.5423.5342.861.3562.50
M. Irving - Kansas State7.731.091.061.6139.7749.030.7873.91
D. Rutledge - West Virginia7.651.422.380.000.0044.232.8968.29
J. Bond - Texas7.511.312.730.1420.0051.191.6446.15
C. Ridley - Texas7.481.162.970.000.0046.151.5433.33
A. Walton - Baylor7.471.082.500.3726.5344.241.3665.75
J. Hornbeak - Oklahoma7.441.291.121.0333.3346.402.1173.91
J. Felix - Texas7.380.942.390.3825.5337.801.4478.95
C. Hill Jr. - TCU7.290.841.790.9928.3037.790.7364.71
S. Grooms - Oklahoma7.271.442.100.2840.0050.002.2469.57
J. Williams, Jr - Texas Tech7.051.121.101.1033.8743.751.5376.32
K. Miles - West Virginia6.831.381.530.5431.5847.272.1675.00
B. Palo - Iowa State6.552.141.250.1420.0047.733.6278.79
C. Lammert - Texas6.531.162.250.4723.9152.260.6460.00
D. Holland - Texas6.460.951.920.4317.3937.501.3365.79
P. Ibeh - Texas6.401.472.560.000.0058.821.2837.50
G. Franklin - Baylor6.361.220.431.4635.7950.411.1281.25
D. Bello - Baylor6.281.152.370.1522.2247.301.1142.86
K. Murphy - Oklahoma State6.271.102.540.1050.0046.960.9051.43
N. Butler Lind - TCU5.981.031.600.5135.1440.881.2557.14
D. Robinson - Texas Tech5.370.841.460.3514.6330.911.4068.57
T. Nurse - Texas Tech5.221.070.431.1528.0744.120.9381.25
T. Gotcher - Texas Tech5.071.101.250.2215.0034.131.9166.67
K. Noreen - West Virginia5.051.461.210.3830.4351.591.4860.00
I. Cousins - Oklahoma5.040.781.250.5925.0033.030.7768.42
P. Jurick - Oklahoma State4.851.312.290.000.0061.970.2641.67
C. Smith III - TCU3.130.610.820.2718.1823.680.6845.45

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>